Last Updated on: 1/3/2019
Principal  |  Mobile App  |  Mission & Vision
Portal Login
Enquiry Form

 

R-1 Roshnabad/Sidcul

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Police line 6:44AM 1:15PM 2:35PM
Judge Colony 6:46AM 1:05PM 2:33PM
Deep Ganga 6:48AM 12:55PM 2:30PM
Raghunath 7:10AM 12:45PM 2:10PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver : Rajkumar 9756036362
Bus Helper : 9045443112

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-2 Kankhal

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.Kg to IX Jr.Kg to II III to IX
Ravidas Mohalla/Rajput Dharamshala 6:35AM 1:22PM 2:44PM
Dadubaagh/ Ramdev Pulliya 6:37AM 1:20PM 2:42PM
Jagjeetpur/Shivdale School 6:45AM 1:10PM 2:35PM
Sandesh nagar/Budi Mata 6:54AM 1:00PM 2:26PM
Desh rakshak 6:56AM 12:58PM 2:24PM
Vishnu garden 6:58AM 12:57PM 2:23PM
Singhdwar 7:00AM 12:56PM 2:22PM
UPSCE Gate Near Singhdwar 7:02AM 12:53PM 2:20PM
Jurs Country 7:10AM 12:45PM 2:15PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver : Naresh 8475978147
Raghuvansh 8449216597

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-3 Sec-1 Via Outer Shivalik Nagar

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
SEC -1 (Tibri Peeth) 6:35AM NA 2:47PM
Sec-1 Shiv Mandir 6:37AM NA 2:45PM
Dheerwali 6:45AM 1:10PM 2:43PM
Shivalik chowk 7:00AM 1:00PM 2:33PM
ICICI Bank 7:02AM 12:57PM 2:31PM
Mayawati Chowk 7:05AM 12:55PM 2:29PM
Kathirol 7:07AM 12:53PM 2:27PM
School 7:25AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver : Ram Kumar 8958877363
Bus Helper : 9639316115

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-4 Padartha and Subhash Garh

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Ambuwala   NA 1:28PM NA
Padartha NA 1:20PM NA
Pathri NA 1:12PM NA
Subhash Ghar 6:40AM 1:02PM 2:30PM
Dinarpur  6:45AM  1:00PM 2:20PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Chitti kothi 6:55AM to 7:05AM 12:40PM to 12:55PM   2:10 to 2:15PM
Bus Driver: Soni 8006639760
Bus Helper: Ravi 9927463093

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-5 Peeth Bazar Shivalik Nagar

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Shivalik Nagar Verma Jwellers/Peeth Bazar 6:53AM 1:02PM 2:26PM
Back side K Cluster 6:56AM 12:59PM 2:24PM
Ramdham chowk 7:00AM 12:55PM 2:20PM
Ramdham 7:05AM  12:50PM  2:20PM
School  7:20AM  12:35PM  2:00PM
Bus Driver: Ghanshyam 8449804738
Bus Helper: Sanjay 8193870603

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-6 Peeth Bazar Shivalik Nagar

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Pawandham/ Har ki Puri parking 6:30AM 1:25PM 2:50PM
Shivmurti 6:40AM  1:15PM 2:42PM
Rishikul/ Jamnapalce/Bikaner 6:48AM 1:07PM 2:32PM
Govind Puri/Ranipur more  6:49AM
 
1:06PM 2:31PM
Prem Nagar Ashram  6:51AM 1:04PM  2:29PM
Khanna Nagar 6:52AM 1:03PM  2:28PM
Shankar Ashram 6:53AM 1:12PM 2:27PM
NandPuri/ Arya Nagar 6:54AM 1:01PM 2:26PM
Sai Mandir 6:57AM 12:58PM 2:23PM
Shivmurti (Singhdwar) 7:00AM 12:55PM 2:20PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver: praveen 8126149812
Bus Helper: 8279418105

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-7 Padartha via Dandi

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X III to X
Padratha 6:30AM 2:50PM
Dhanpura 6:35AM 2:45PM
Ambuwala 6:45AM 2:35PM
Pathri 7:00AM 2:25PM
Dandi 7:15AM 2:05PM
School 7:20AM 2:00PM
Van Driver Name: Pawan
Van Driver Mob. No. : 9012071004

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-8 Mehdood & Barampuri

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Patanjali 6:30AM 1:30PM 2:50PM
Rawali Mehdood 6:45AM to 6:55AM 1:10PM 2:25to 2:45PM
Barampuri 7:00AM 1:05PM 2:20PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Van Driver Name: Nitin
Van Driver Mob. No. : 8193055457

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-9 Sec-3 Via Tehri Visthapit

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Sec-4/Sec-3 6:40AM 1:10PM 2:35PM
Tehri Visthapit 6:45AM 1:00PM 2:30PM
Mayawati Chowk 7:05AM 12:50PM 2:20PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver: Jalim 9690067173
Bus Helper: Pankaj 9690375186

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-10 Shivalik Nagar Police Chowky

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg. to II III to X
Antriksh Colony/Indralok Colony 6:40AM 1:12PM 2:42PM
Chatori Gali 6:52AM 1:04PM 2:34PM
Police chowki 6:54AM 1:02PM 2:32PM
Shiv mandir 6:55AM 1:01PM 2:31PM
BSNL 6:56AM 1:00PM 2:30PM
Hotel Flora 7:10AM 12:50PM 2:25PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver: Satish 9756776867
Bus Helper: Banshi Lal 9837846083

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice
 

R-11 Bilkeshwar Via Jwalapur

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg. to II III to X
Bilkeshwar 6:40AM 1:12PM 2:40PM
Bhagat Singh Chowk 6:48AM 1:02PM 2:31PM
St Marry/Gol Gurdwara 6:50AM 12:59PM 2:29PM
Police chowki Jwalapur 6:52AM 12:57PM 2:27PM
Chauhan Mohalla Jwalapur/ Jatwara Pul 6:55AM 12:55PM 2:25PM
Nakshatra Vatika/ Sanskrit Univ. 7:05AM 12:45PM 2:15PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver : Raju Sharma 963139565
Bus Helper : Jyoti prakash 9410180323

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-12 Bhumanad Via Raghunath

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to IX Jr.kg to II III to IX
Oxford School 6:50AM 1:04PM 2:300PM
Navodhay Chowk 6:54AM 1:01PM 2:26PM
Haridwar Green 6:56AM 12:59PM 2:24PM
Raja Biscut 7:06AM 12:49PM 2:14PM
Denso Chowk 7:07AM 12:48PM 2:13PM
BHEL Tiraha 7:09AM 12:46PM 2:11PM
Laxmi Vihar 7:10AM 12:45PM 2:10PM
Deep Public School Bahadrabad 7:15AM 12:40PM 2:05PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver: Shiv Kumar 8393050146
Bus Helper: Naresh 9012345465

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-13 Grukul Via Harilok

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to  X Jr.kg to II III to X
Grukul 6:25AM 1:30PM 2:55PM
Sitapur/Jamalpur 6:45AM 1:10PM 2:35PM
Harilok/Sarai 6:55AM 1:00PM 2:25PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver : pramod Kumar 8476857394
Bus Helper : arvind Kumar 7500709901

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-15 Salempur Via Rohalki

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Salempur 6:30 to 6:45AM 1:04 TO 1:15PM 2:34 TO 2:49PM
Shiv Ganga Vihar Colony 6:53AM 12:57PM 2:25PM
Khedli 7:00AM 12:50PM 2:19PM
Shiv Vihar Colony 7:02AM 12:48PM 2:17PM
Kali Mandir Bahadrabad 7:05AM 12:47PM 2:15PM
Bongla 7:08AM 12:47PM 2:12PM
Rohalki 7:15AM 12:40PM 2:05PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver : Noorjmal 8958303835
Bus Helper : Rohit 7536076850

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-16 Subhash Nagar

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing Drop Timing
Jr.kg to X Jr.kg to II III to X
Subhash Nagar 6:45 to 7:00AM 12:55 TO 1:10PM 2:25 TO 2:40PM
Barrier No. 6 / RK Puram 7:10AM 12:45PM 2:05PM
School 7:20AM 12:35PM 2:00PM
Bus Driver: Lokesh- 7830301402
Bus Helper: Vicky - 9758558433

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-7 Haridwar Via Jwalapur (Nursery)

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing
Kankhal 8:30AM 1:15PM
Khanna Nagar 8:40AM 1:05PM
Arya Nagar/ Jwalapur 8:50AM 1:00PM
Jurs Country 9:00AM 12:45PM
Raghunath 9:05AM 12:37PM
School 9:20AM 12:30PM
Van Driver Name : Mr. Pawan
Van Driver Mob. No. : 9012071004

W.E.F. 2nd July. 2018 till further notice

R-8 Sec-3 Via Shivalik Nagar (Nursery)

Bus Points Pick-up Timing Drop Timing
Sec-3 8:05AM NA
Deep Ganga 8:20AM NA
Inderlok 8:30AM 1:15PM
Mehdood 8:40AM 1:00PM
R.k Puram 8:50AM NA
Dream land Hotel 8:55AM 1:30PM
Saleempur 9:00AM 12:55PM
Shiv Vihar 9:15AM 12:40PM
Bongla/Rohalki 9:20AM 12:30PM
School 9:30AM 12:25PM
Van Driver Name: Nitin
Van Driver Mob. No. : 8193055457